Δείτε όλα τα sites του ομίλου
X

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

MASCOT NETWORK

ΣΑΠΦΟΥΣ 11, 54627 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ: 2310281146

email: info@insport.gr


ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ
Α1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ



ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 5 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 0 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 3 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 1 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 3 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1 1 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 3 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 5 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 3 0 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 3 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 4 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 7 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 0 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 2 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 0 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 4 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 0 3 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 5 2 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 2 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 6 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 2 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 3 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ-ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ






ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ



Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ



ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ 2016-17
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ


ΡΕΠΟΡΤΑΖ



ΝΕΑ / ΕΙΔΗΣΕΙΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΕΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΕΙΣ

ΕΠΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Ε.Π.Ο.


MISC



MASCOTNET
MASCOT NETWORK LTD.

SITES ΟΜΙΛΟΥ

ORASI.TV
GOOGLEPAGES.GR
MASCOTNET.COM