Δείτε όλα τα sites του ομίλου
X

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

MASCOT NETWORK

ΣΑΠΦΟΥΣ 11, 54627 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ: 2310281146

email: info@insport.gr


ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ
Α1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ



ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 2 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 2 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 1 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 3 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 5 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 4 0 ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 4 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 0 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 4 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 7 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 1 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 0 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 6 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 4 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 5 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 4 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 5 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 4 1 ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 5 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 3 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 2 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 5 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 0 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 0 3 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 3 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 5 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 3 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 3 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 4 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 0 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 5 ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 7 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 0 0 ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 8 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 6 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 4 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 4 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 3 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 6 ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 2 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2016 ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ






ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ



Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ



ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ 2016-17
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ


ΡΕΠΟΡΤΑΖ



ΝΕΑ / ΕΙΔΗΣΕΙΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΕΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΕΙΣ

ΕΠΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Ε.Π.Ο.


MISC



MASCOTNET
MASCOT NETWORK LTD.

SITES ΟΜΙΛΟΥ

ORASI.TV
GOOGLEPAGES.GR
MASCOTNET.COM