1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 2 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 0 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 4 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 0 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 2 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ

8,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

9,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ

10,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ

11,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

12,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

13,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

14,5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ