X

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

MASCOT NETWORK

ΣΑΠΦΟΥΣ 11, 54627 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ: 2310281146

email: info@insport.gr



ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΡΗΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ  ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 
Αποκτήστε το στο Google Play


ΚΑΛΥΨΕΙΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ | WEB TV | ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ | ΧΑΡΤΗΣ ΕΝΩΣΕΩΝ | NEWSLETTER | ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ



ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 1 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 1 2 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 4 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 4 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 0 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 3 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 0 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 5 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 6 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 3 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 4 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 2 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 5 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 0 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 1 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 4 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 5 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 5 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ






SITES ΟΜΙΛΟΥ

ORASI.TV
GOOGLEPAGES.GR
MASCOTNET.COM
Αποκτήστε το στο Google Play
MASCOTNET
MASCOT NETWORK LTD.